S/N0 NAME PORTFOLIO
1 PST MIKE AYANBODE PICP
2 PST (MRS.) PATIENCE AYANBODE WPICP
3 PASTOR(MRS.) ABEL TARIAH HEAD, PROVINCIAL OF FAMILY AFFAIRS
4 PST ROBERT KALANGO PROVINCIAL HOD COUNSELLORS
5 PST (MRS.) GERALDINE KALANGO APICP CRS (RETIRED)
6 PASTOR (MRS.) DODIYI MANUEL TITHE NUMBERING CO-ORDINATOR
7 PASTOR ANII UMEBUANI HOD, PROVINCIAL CHOIR
8 PASTOR (MRS.) UYI HENSHAW OYEGUN MINISTER IN-CHARGE OF TRAINING
9 PST ANIEKAN AMAH PROVINCIAL SOD CO-ORDINATOR
10 A/P AMAKA OKORO HOD GLORYLAND CHOIR
11 A/P JESSIE ISOKARIARI PROV SUNDAY SCHOOL CO-ORDINATOR
12 A/P EMEKA AGBAI CORD.[EVANG, FOLLOW-UP/CHURCH PLANTING]
13 A/P PETER DATEME. PROVINCIAL CO-ORDINATOR (MISSIONS)
14 A/P LAWRENCE YOUNG-ARNEY MINISTER IN-CHARGE OF SPECIAL DUTIES
15 A/P OWOLABI AFOLABI. PROVINCIAL CHIEF PROTOCOL
16 A/P OBIAGELI NWUBA HOD JUNIOR CHURCH
17 A/P ISAAC UZORMA MINISTER IN-CHARGE SECRETARIAT [ADMIN]
18 A/P ELLIOT YABITEIGHA HOD PRAYER BAND
19 DCNS M. ENIATORUDABO MARRIAGE COUNSELLING/SUNDAY SCH
20 DCNS ANDAH NJIOLE ELDER
21 DCNS ODAFEN IHUNWO PROVINCIAL HEAD, DEDICATED SISTERS
22 DCNS E.T ALLI PROV. 2 ELDERS CHAIRPERSON
23 DCNS. BOMA OKAKA GOOD WOMEN PRESIDENT
24 DCNS GINA YOUNG-ARNEY KING'S INT'L SCH HEAD TEACHER
25 DCNS BLESSING OLOWU KP HOD, SANITATION
26 DCN LAYI APAMPA. HOUSE FELLOWSHIP/SUN SCHOOL
27 DCNS IJERUH OLUKUNMI HOD REDEEMED VOLUNTEER
28 DCNS. F.A. DABIBI SUNDAY SCHOOL
29 DCN CYRIL UBAH CHURCH PLANTING CORDINATOR/HF
30 DCN CHARLES OTU HOD EVANGELISM
31 DCN. CHUKWU OBINNA NEVILLE BELIEVERS CLASS CORDINATOR
32 DCN.UKELABUCHI OPARA TEENS COORDINATOR
33 DCNS OMIE ISAAC WELFARE
34 DCN OVIE PATRICK ADAH HOD USHERING
35 DCNS VICTORIA OWOLABI PROTOCOL
36 DCNS IFEANYI ROSEMARY ADAH ASS. HOD. PRAYER BAND
37 DCN COLLINS AMADI HOD WELFARE,
38 DCNS. NGOZI IRENE AMADI HOD FOLLOW-UP
39 DCN CHARLES IBEKWE HOD FAMILY AFFAIRS [MIC MARRIAGE]
40 DCN. BLESSING SURULEREE ASS CORDINATOR BELIVERS CLASS
41 DCNS UJU IBEKWE MARRIAGE COUNSELLING
42 DCN. OLADAPO OLAIYAE RMF FELLOWSHIP PRESIDENT
43 DCN NADUM JOHN NWIUE. HOD MULTI MEDIA
44 DCN CHRISTOPHER ABOLODJE PA TO PICP / SUNDAY SCHOOL
45 DCNS VICTORIA OBOMANU BELIEVERS CLASS
46 DCNS MARAGARET IHUA ROBINSON BELIEVERS CLASS/ SUN SCHOOL
47 DCNS TINOYE FOLASADE PRISON MINISTRY COORDINATOR
48 DCN. OLADAYO LAWAL SUNDAY SCHOOL/ BELIEVERS CLASS
49 DCN. BRIGHT WORLU HOD H/F, MINISTER IN-CHARGE OF NAMING
50 DCN. ANTHONY ONYIGWE ASSISTANT CORDINATOR PRISON MINISTRY
51 DCN BAMIDELE OLUBODE CHOIR [REG SOD COORDINATOR]
52 DCN PEREZ ARAKA S A TO PICP ON YAYA AFFAIRS
53 DCN GODFREY AKABA KP BIBLE COLLEGE CORDINATOR
54 DCNS YVONNE BEN-KALIO KP MISSIONS CLUB CORDINATOR
55 DCNS DIEKRAMABO IKENNA SUN SCHOOL/ AND H/F MEMEMBER
56 DCN. OLARINDE IGE SUNDAY SCHOOL
57 DCN. IZU OKAKA KP HEAD OF SECURITY
58 DCN ALFRED VIANANA HOD PROTOCOL [KING'S PALACE]
59 DCN AJOBO V. OLUKUNLE KP ADMIN OFFICER, PROTOCOL AND CHOIR
60 DCN. SAMUEL OLALI YAYA ADMIN
61 DCN. OKAFOR HUHGES E ASSISTANT HOD USHERING
62 DCNS STELLA DENTON WEST SUNDAY SCHOOL AND H/FELLOWSHIP
63 DCS SIOPHIA YABITEIGHA ASSISTANT HOD CHOIR
64 DCNS SWEETY BRIGHT WORLU CHOIR
65 DCNS ROSE OMA WIKIE JUNIOR CHURCH
66 DCN BEAUTY WILLIAMS OPARA ASSISTANT HOD SUNDAY SCHOOL
67 DCN NGOZI FESTUSUKWOAMA PRAYER BAND
68 BRO. RAPHAEL ODIETE FOLLOW-UP / EVANGELISM
69 BRO. TIMOTHY ANOZIE SUNDAY SCHOOL
70 BRO OLUSEGU ADESINA MEDICAL PERSONNEL/ SUNDAY SCHOOL
71 BRO ADEWALE ADESAN PROV. GOOD WOMEN ADMIN
72 BRO NWORJI CHRISTIAN ASSISTANT CORDINATORS OF TEENS
73 BRO AKE DABIBI YAYA LEADER
74 SIS BEAUTY ORLUKWUE CHOIR
75 SIS RUTH AIMUFIA OSAREME PRAYER BAND
76 SIS LENEE DUMALE CHARITY USHERING
77 BRO GOSPEL OBI FOLLOW-UP
78 BRO SAMMY AKANO KP ELDERS COUNCIL
79 BRO AHAMEFULA SAMUEL SMART PRAYER BAND
80 BRO CHIMENE NDAH SUN SCHOOL/ AND H/F MEMEMBER
81 SIS LOLO GRAHAM DOUGLAS CHOIR/ SANITATION
82 SIS ONUMAJUNWA COMFORT HOUSE FELLOWSHIP/ SUNDAY SCHOOL